Gooch's Mill Archery Club 3/6/2022

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve Gary Creamer 126 0
Bowhunter Novice Brandon Canady 196 3
Bowhunter Novice Casey Matthews 204 4
Bowhunter Novice Chris McDonald 177 0
Bowhunter Novice Clayton Call 212 7 1
Bowhunter Novice Garrett Crowder 208 6 3
Bowhunter Novice Gary Creamer 184 2
Bowhunter Novice Hayden Norris 204 4
Bowhunter Novice Justin Guzman 177 2
Bowhunter Novice Justin Stone 192 4
Bowhunter Novice Kyle Ennis 182 3
Bowhunter Novice Mike Morris 200 0
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 211 0 2
Bowhunter Novice Shane Sullivan 188 1
Bowhunter Novice Thomas Cobb 202 6
Bowhunter Novice Tyler Cole 196 4
Bowhunter Pro Brent Szymborski 157 3
Bowhunter Pro Chris Griffin 171 1
Bowhunter Pro Glenn Walters 204 0 1
Crossbow Carroll Norris 200 3
Cubs Lucas Beasley 210 5 1
Cubs Shawn Dulbery 196 2
Jr. Cubs Aryian Lee 169 0
Jr. Cubs Christian Davis 179 3
Jr. Cubs Colt Collins 164 0
Jr. Cubs Eli Tucker 194 2 1
K-40 Alton Godwin 208 8
K-40 Brandon Bullock 216 8
K-40 Caleb Chandler 188 2
K-40 Colin Hardec 196 2
K-40 Dan Kuszag 184 2
K-40 John Davis Dill 216 8
K-40 Joshua Kinlaw 208 7
K-40 Mike Manuel 200 4
K-40 Mike Stewart 178 2
K-40 Russel Galvan 214 6
K-40 Tim Hardec 208 6
K-40 Todd Quinn 183 0
K-40 Zach Collins 218 9
K-45 Blade Perdue 204 5
K-45 David Perry 202 5
K-45 J Cox 212 10
K-45 James Cox 212 8
K-45 Josiah Yoak 214 9 1
K-50 Bryan Perry 186 2
K-50 John Coiro 214 8 1
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 189 4
Men's Seniors Darrell Crutcher 198 4
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 189 0
Men's Seniors Michael Weaver 204 5
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 212 8
Men's Seniors Randy Layton 198 0
Men's Seniors William Wright 164 0
Pro Evan Weaver 197 9 1
Pro Sammy Shaver 186 1
Pro Travis Tucker 176 4
Traditional Bo Webb 194 5 1
Traditional Bob Gibb 118 0
Traditional Darrel Wimberly 150 1
Traditional John Dill 178 0
Traditional Robert Radford 190 1
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 163 0
Women's K-30 Alaina Griffin 202 3
Women's K-30 Hannah Hopkins 178 3
Women's K-30 Lindsey Keith 192 0
Women's K-30 Rachel Cox 202 6 1
Women's K-30 Shannon Hardee 179 1
Women's K-30 Sheritta Barnes 125 0
Youth Layne Adams 206 6 1
Youth Wyatt Sullivan 205 7
Class Name Score 12 Count Place