Gooch’s Mill 3/8/2020

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve John Dill 157 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Brandon Fisher 208 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Curtis Porter 174 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Jake Beerman 166 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Richard Personius 208 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 192 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Steven Barefoot 216 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Tony Martins 208 0 0
Cubs Bryce Williams 196 0 0
Jr. Cubs Juni Collins 142 0 0
K-40 Alton Godwin 202 0 0
K-40 Andrew Turkington 198 0 0
K-40 Blade Perdue 198 0 0
K-40 J Cox 200 0 0
K-40 Jamie Summer 190 0 0
K-40 Jennifer Morris 200 0 0
K-40 Jerry Dean 180 0 0
K-40 Jess Smith 177 0 0
K-40 Joe MacDonald 206 0 0
K-40 Justin Willard 187 0 0
K-40 Mad Dog Skipper 183 0 0
K-40 Michael Skipper 218 0 0
K-40 Mike Manuel 212 0 0
K-40 Richard Tighe 197 0 0
K-40 Tootie Morris 198 0 0
K-45 Brandon Bullock 198 0 0
K-45 Darrell Crutcher 203 0 0
K-45 David Perry 197 0 0
K-45 Gene Underwood 204 0 0
K-45 James Cox 202 0 0
K-45 James Culbreth 214 0 0
K-45 Jerome Creekmore 197 0 0
K-45 Jim Hudson 142 0 0
K-45 Josiah Yoak 214 0 0
K-45 Karen Hudson 166 0 0
K-45 Markus Deese 191 0 0
K-45 Matt Johnson 212 0 0
K-45 Michael Shore 192 0 0
K-45 Shannon Clifton 202 0 0
K-45 Stacy Yoak 214 0 0
K-45 Travis Tucker 212 0 0
K-45 Zach Collins 187 0 0
K-50 Jimmy Wright 197 0 0
K-50 Jonathan Moseley 212 0 0
K-50 Leonard Chavis 196 0 0
K-50 Odell Wilkins 204 0 0
K-50 Preston Robinson 222 0 0
K-50 Sammy Shaver 206 0 0
K-50 Tim Taylor 198 0 0
Men's Open Chris Griffin 165 0 0
Men's Pins Evan Weaver 190 0 0
Men's Pins Josh Layton 163 0 0
Men's Pins Justin Reeves 197 0 0
Men's Pins Mark Askins 183 0 0
Men's Pins Randy Layton 162 0 0
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 196 0 0
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 167 0 0
Men's Seniors Michael Weaver 199 0 0
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 194 0 0
Men's Seniors Ryan Narron 145 0 0
Men's Seniors William Wright 168 0 0
Traditional Aaron Stepundk 142 0 0
Traditional Darrel Wimberly 147 0 0
Traditional Mike Morris 168 0 0
Traditional Tim Williams 143 0 0
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 163 0 0
Women's K-30 Erica Underwood 204 0 0
Women's K-30 Kelsey Briggs 208 0 0
Women's K-30 Kimberly Skipper 195 0 0
Women's K-30 Lisa Layton 160 0 0
Women's K-30 Michele Smith 194 0 0
Women's K-30 Rachel Cox 204 0 0
Women's K-30 Sharmin Clifton 192 0 0
Women's K-30 Victoria Collins 161 0 0
Youth Ayden Shaver 214 0 0
Youth Braydon Morris 179 0 0
Youth Connor Davenport 163 0 0
Youth Daniel Magnum 166 0 0
Youth Ty Williamson 178 0 0
Class Name Score 12 Count Place