Tar River Archery Club 4/18/2021

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve John Winker 197 4 0
Barebow Recurve Marcel Laurens 176 1 0
Bowhunter Novice Bob Gibb 206 5 1
Bowhunter Novice Bucky Mercando 192 1 0
Bowhunter Novice Cory Pesteunder 152 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Jim Ruble 184 1 0
Bowhunter Pro Chris Culbreth 198 3 1
Bowhunter Pro Chris Griffin 180 1 0
Bowhunter Pro Mark Askins 183 2 0
Bowhunter Pro Randy Layton 194 4 2
Bowhunter Pro Ryan Robinson 170 0 0
Crossbow Jimmy Perry 214 7 1
Crossbow Steven Brumfield 204 3 0
Cubs Christian Davis 172 0 2
Cubs Cole Adams 184 1 0
Cubs Eli Tucker 109 0 0
Cubs Jace Whitaker 198 4 0
Cubs Jack Roberson 172 1 0
Cubs Lane Adams 206 3 0
Jr. Cubs Jax Robinson 114 0 0
Jr. Cubs Josie Collins 145 0 0
Jr. Cubs Sonny Robinson 114 0 0
K-40 Bill Howard 212 9 2
K-40 Brandon Bullock 204 7 0
K-40 Eric Nelson 186 3 0
K-40 Gene Underwood 212 7 0
K-40 Greg Cole 188 0 0
K-40 Jason Smith 204 4 0
K-40 Jim Hudson 164 0 0
K-40 John Dill 214 7 1
K-40 John Davis Dill 192 3 0
K-40 Mike Colthart 188 4 0
K-40 Robert Tighe 195 4 0
K-40 Shannon Clifton 200 0 0
K-40 Zach Collins 212 7 0
K-45 James Cox 196 3 0
K-45 James Culbreth 218 9 3
K-45 Jenora Yoak 212 10 0
K-45 Justin Choreman 204 6 0
K-45 Laura Strickland 196 1 0
K-45 Lesley Winker 192 1 0
K-45 Luke Harmer 208 8 0
K-45 Michael Skipper 222 11 1
K-45 Odell Wilkins 192 5 0
K-45 Shawn Freeman 187 2 0
K-45 Stacy Yoak 220 10 2
K-50 Andrew Rock 206 3 0
K-50 Jack Harker 212 7 0
K-50 Jacob Flowers 202 5 0
K-50 Jake Romero 208 7 0
K-50 Preston Robinson 218 11 1
K-50 Travis Tucker 183 4 0
Men's Open Rick Patterson 192 6 0
Men's Seniors Jeff Stilley 193 3 0
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 176 2 0
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 202 4 1
Men's Seniors Ryan Narrow 196 3 2
Men's Seniors William Wright 176 2 0
Pro Leonard Chavis 199 3 0
Pro Richard Tighe 164 0 0
Pro Sammy Shaver 202 5 1
Women's K-30 Alaina Garner 170 1 0
Women's K-30 Jennifer Faulkner 201 7 1
Women's K-30 Lindsey Keith 192 2 0
Women's K-30 Sharmin Clifton 198 4 0
Women's K-30 Sheritta Barnes 161 1 0
Women's K-30 Victoria Collins 200 2 2
Women's K-40 Amber Chavis 208 7 1
Women's K-40 Karen Hudson 177 1 0
Women's K-40 Rachel Cox 197 4 2
Women's K-40 Tootie Morris 184 2 0
Youth Braydan Robinson 169 1 0
Youth Eli Adams 169 1 0
Class Name Score 12 Count Place