Moore County 2/16/2020

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve John Dill 192 0 0
Barebow Recurve Roy Easom 154 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Brandon Fisher 212 0 1
Bowhunter Novice Jim Ruble 193 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Joe Hubbard 187 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Ricky Barton 163 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 194 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Sidney Warcick 161 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Steven Barefoot 210 0 2
Bowhunter Novice Zack Jacobs 198 0 3
Crossbow Johhny Perhealth 216 0 0
Jr. Cubs Bryson Russel 104 0 0
K-40 Alton Godwin 214 0 0
K-40 Andy Morris 180 0 0
K-40 Billy Whitley 212 0 0
K-40 Blade Perdue 216 0 3
K-40 Chris Addison 162 0 0
K-40 Chris Grant 186 0 0
K-40 Chris Willard 208 0 0
K-40 Gil Lindy 199 0 0
K-40 Greg Revels 206 0 0
K-40 J Cox 220 0 2
K-40 J.W. Hales 202 0 0
K-40 Jason McCoy 210 0 0
K-40 Jay Rouse 208 0 0
K-40 Jennifer Morris 204 0 0
K-40 Jerry Dean 196 0 0
K-40 Jess Smith 197 0 0
K-40 Joe MacDonald 204 0 0
K-40 Joseph Maynor 202 0 0
K-40 Josh Kiser 190 0 0
K-40 Justin Willard 178 0 0
K-40 Larry Hughes 173 0 0
K-40 Mad Dog Skipper 201 0 0
K-40 Matt Russell 194 0 0
K-40 Michael Skipper 225 0 1
K-40 Mike Colhart 184 0 0
K-40 Mike Manuel 198 0 0
K-40 Nathan Stroven 212 0 0
K-40 Richard Tighe 202 0 0
K-40 Rick Patterson 172 0 0
K-40 Robert Parrish 162 0 0
K-40 Thomas Stellman 208 0 0
K-40 Tim McMillian 175 0 0
K-40 Tommy Pauly 178 0 0
K-40 Tootie Morris 196 0 0
K-45 Amber Chavis 188 0 0
K-45 Brandon Bullock 214 0 0
K-45 Darrell Crutcher 220 0 2
K-45 David Perry 198 0 0
K-45 Gene Underwood 184 0 0
K-45 Jacob Starnes 224 0 0
K-45 James Cox 202 0 0
K-45 James Culbreth 214 0 0
K-45 Jamie Barbour 199 0 0
K-45 Jenora Yoak 198 0 0
K-45 Jim Hlavacek 194 0 0
K-45 John Grubb 206 0 0
K-45 Josiah Yoak 220 0 3
K-45 Ken Culbreth 175 0 0
K-45 Luke Harmer 200 0 0
K-45 Markus Deese 204 0 0
K-45 Michael Shore 210 0 0
K-45 Rick Devericks 216 0 0
K-45 Shannon Clifton 200 0 0
K-45 Stacy Yoak 212 0 0
K-45 Travis Tucker 206 0 0
K-50 Allen Williams 200 0 0
K-50 Jamie Weatherford 208 0 0
K-50 Jimmy Wright 208 0 0
K-50 Jonathan Moseley 210 0 2
K-50 Leonard Chavis 202 0 0
K-50 Odell Wilkins 199 0 0
K-50 Rodney Pearce 206 0 0
K-50 Sammy Shaver 202 0 0
K-50 Ty Pruitt 218 0 1
Men's Open Chris Griffin 177 0 1
Men's Pins Mark Askins 188 0 1
Men's Pins Randy Layton 178 0 2
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 200 0 1
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 194 0 0
Men's Seniors Mark Trombley 198 0 2
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 193 0 0
Traditional Aaron Stepundk 155 0 0
Traditional Darrel Wimberly 158 0 0
Traditional Robert Radford 139 0 0
Traditional Tom Matherly 160 0 2
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 176 0 1
Women's K-30 Alecia Addison 204 0 2
Women's K-30 Arica Underwood 185 0 0
Women's K-30 Kelsey Briggs 202 0 0
Women's K-30 Lisa Layton 171 0 0
Women's K-30 Michele Smith 194 0 0
Women's K-30 Rachel Cox 218 0 1
Youth Ayden Shaver 191 0 0
Youth Blake Sroven 196 0 0
Youth Branson Clendewin 206 0 2
Youth Braydon Morris 185 0 0
Youth Ethan Barbour 210 0 1
Youth John Davis Dill 204 0 0
Youth Nate Dyer 180 0 0
Class Name Score 12 Count Place