Neuse River Bowhunters 6/27/2021

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve John Winker 194 1 0
Barebow Recurve Justin Sperlazza 141 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Casey Matthews 192 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Clayton Call 210 5 2
Bowhunter Novice Garret Smith 200 4 0
Bowhunter Novice Glenn Walters 196 2 0
Bowhunter Novice Jeff Drew 190 2 0
Bowhunter Novice Joshua Kinlaw 202 4 3
Bowhunter Novice Russel Galvan 210 7 1
Bowhunter Novice Scott Spillman 188 0 0
Bowhunter Pro Chris Culbreth 191 2 0
Bowhunter Pro Chris Griffin 189 3 0
Bowhunter Pro Jacob Ricks 192 3 0
Bowhunter Pro Randy Layton 200 3 1
Bowhunter Pro Ryan Robinson 185 0 0
Crossbow Carroll Norris 196 0 0
Crossbow Steven Brumfield 210 5 1
Cubs Jace Whitaker 200 0 0
Cubs Jack Roberson 174 0 0
Cubs Lane Adams 212 7 1
Cubs Lucas Beasley 149 0 0
Jr. Cubs Sonny Robinson 146 0 0
K-40 Avery Faulkner 204 4 0
K-40 Brandon Bullock 204 8 0
K-40 Cyrus Harris 210 5 3
K-40 Eric Nelson 189 2 0
K-40 Gene Underwood 198 1 0
K-40 Greg Cole 200 5 0
K-40 Jake Robertson 165 0 0
K-40 Jason Smith 214 8 1
K-40 John Davis Dill 202 6 0
K-40 Maverick Skipper 202 5 0
K-40 Mike Manuel 200 3 0
K-40 Robert Parrish 179 0 0
K-40 Ryan Huling 206 5 0
K-40 Shannon Clifton 206 5 0
K-40 Todd Quinn 170 2 0
K-40 Zach Collins 210 6 0
K-45 Corey Gettle 228 14 1
K-45 Evan Weaver 210 5 0
K-45 James Culbreth 216 9 0
K-45 Josiah Yoak 208 8 0
K-45 Laura Strickland 204 4 0
K-45 Lesley Winker 216 6 0
K-45 Michael Skipper 216 10 3
K-45 Rick Patterson 199 6 0
K-45 Shawn Freeman 202 4 0
K-45 Stacy Yoak 226 12 2
K-50 Bryan Perry 169 0 0
K-50 John Cairo 198 0 0
K-50 Leonard Chavis 211 9 0
K-50 Mike Stewart 164 0 0
K-50 Preston Robinson 193 0 0
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 187 0 0
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 188 2 0
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 184 2 0
Men's Seniors William Wright 206 4 1
Pro Kevin Morris 206 6 1
Pro Richard Tighe 186 3 0
Pro Sammy Shaver 194 4 0
Traditional Darrell Wimberly 137 0 0
Traditional John Dill 176 0 0
Traditional Roy Easom 189 3 1
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 170 2 0
Women's K-30 Alaina Garner 208 7 0
Women's K-30 Sharmin Clifton 206 7 0
Women's K-30 Victoria Collins 212 8 1
Women's K-40 Amber Chavis 198 5 0
Women's K-40 Jennifer Morris 216 10 1
Women's K-40 Karen Hudson 172 0 0
Women's K-40 Tootie Morris 198 4 0
Youth Braydan Robinson 182 0 0
Youth Eli Adams 193 0 1
Class Name Score 12 Count Place