Tar River Archery Club 2/20/2022

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Bowhunter Novice Andrew Wagner 172 3
Bowhunter Novice Brandon Canady 188 0
Bowhunter Novice Chris McDonald 180 1
Bowhunter Novice Clayton Call 196 2 4
Bowhunter Novice Damien Fargo 102 0
Bowhunter Novice Garrett Crowder 160 2
Bowhunter Novice Justin Stone 202 4 1
Bowhunter Novice Kristopher Curmen 171 3
Bowhunter Novice Marcus Mize 198 4 2
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 196 2 3
Bowhunter Novice Shane Sullivan 161 1
Bowhunter Novice Thomas Cobb 153 0
Bowhunter Novice Tyler Cole 177 2
Bowhunter Pro Chris Griffin 173 1
Bowhunter Pro Erick Fair 156 2
Bowhunter Pro Glenn Walters 188 4 2
Bowhunter Pro Jonathan Wiggins 194 3 1
Bowhunter Pro Shannon Clifton 173 0
Crossbow Carroll Norris 199 6 1
Crossbow Daryl Wiggins 198 2
Cubs Christian Davis 177 3
Cubs Eli Tucker 153 0
Cubs Jace Whitaker 200 5 1
Cubs Lucas Beasley 186 0
Jr. Cubs Aryian Lee 146 0
Jr. Cubs Colt Collins 119 0
Jr. Cubs Josie Collins 172 1 1
K-40 Aiden Geisner 150 0
K-40 Alton Godwin 214 7
K-40 Avery Faulkner 193 2
K-40 Brandon Bullock 200 5
K-40 Jason Ceisner 126 1
K-40 Jim Ruble 190 0
K-40 John Davis Dill 186 0
K-40 Joshua Kinlaw 202 4 2
K-40 Mike Manuel 196 4
K-40 Noah Deckard 182 2
K-40 Robert Tighe III 196 3
K-40 Roy Deckard 194 3
K-40 Russel Galvan 192 1
K-40 Todd Quinn 185 1
K-40 Zach Collins 188 2
K-45 Blade Perdue 212 7
K-45 Darrell Crutcher 204 4
K-45 David Perry 196 3
K-45 Eric Nelson 169 2
K-45 Gene Underwood 204 4
K-45 Greg Cole 174 1
K-45 James C 206 4
K-45 James Cox 218 9 2
K-45 James Culbreth 214 7 4
K-45 Jason Westbrook 166 0
K-45 Josiah Yoak 189 6
K-45 Luke Harmer 218 9
K-45 Michael Skipper 220 12 1
K-45 Odell Wilkins 187 5
K-45 Rick Devericks 200 4
K-45 Shawn Freeman 189 4
K-50 Corey Gettle 193 4
K-50 James Sarver 161 2
K-50 Jimmy Wright 196 2
K-50 John Coiro 205 7
K-50 Scott Barbor 182 3
K-50 Stacy Yoak 218 9 1
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 193 4
Men's Seniors Michael Weaver 201 5 1
Men's Seniors Richard Tighe 176 1
Men's Seniors William Wright 165 2
Pro Evan Weaver 203 5 1
Pro Laura Strickland 162 3
Pro Michael Shore 187 2
Pro Sammy Shaver 189 1
Pro Travis Tucker 193 4
Traditional Bo Webb 169 2 1
Traditional Christopher Wiggins 120 0
Traditional Darrell Wimberly 123 2
Traditional John Dill 144 1
Traditional Mike Morris 141 0
Traditional Robert Radford 150 4 2
Women's K-30 Alaina Griffin 198 2 2
Women's K-30 Lauren Correa 180 1
Women's K-30 Rachel Cox 201 6 1
Women's K-30 Scharmin Clifton 188 3
Women's K-30 Victoria Collins 176 0
Youth Lane Adams 202 2 1
Youth Wyatt Sullivan 186 2
Class Name Score 12 Count Place