Neuse River 5/3/2020

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve John Dill 195 0 1
Barebow Recurve Roy Easom 172 1 0
Bowhunter Novice Brandon Fisher 202 0 1
Bowhunter Novice Chris Sessions 149 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Glenn Wathers 196 4 2
Bowhunter Novice Jeremy Hough 166 0 0
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 194 4 0
Bowhunter Novice Steven Barefoot 195 0 0
Cubs Eli Collins 111 0 1
Cubs Juni Collins 107 0 0
Jr. Cubs Gloria Hartley 48 0 0
Jr. Cubs Josiah Hartley 36 0 0
K-40 Alton Godwin 212 8 0
K-40 Austn Perkins 192 0 0
K-40 Billy Whitley 206 8 0
K-40 Blade Perdue 220 10 2
K-40 Brandon Bullock 196 0 0
K-40 Chris Willard 212 8 0
K-40 Dana Gardner 190 3 0
K-40 Daniel Clayton 192 3 0
K-40 J Cox 202 3 0
K-40 J.W. Hales 196 0 0
K-40 Jamie Weatherford 196 2 0
K-40 Jennifer Morris 194 3 0
K-40 Jess Smith 196 1 0
K-40 Jim Hudson 176 0 0
K-40 Joe MacDonald 206 5 0
K-40 Jonathan Hartly 181 0 0
K-40 Josh Saunders 216 8 0
K-40 Karen Hudson 173 0 0
K-40 Mad Dog Skipper 216 9 0
K-40 Marcus Deese 204 0 0
K-40 Matthew Bourne 154 0 0
K-40 Michael Skipper 220 9 3
K-40 Mike Manuel 198 1 0
K-40 Odell Wilkins 224 12 1
K-40 Stephan Jernigan 210 5 0
K-40 Tootie Morris 196 2 0
K-40 Tyrus Clayton 165 0 0
K-40 Zach Collins 204 0 0
K-45 Darrell Crutcher 208 5 0
K-45 James Cox 206 5 0
K-45 Jerome Creekmore 210 8 0
K-45 Josiah Yoak 210 8 0
K-45 Kelly Rogers 216 11 1
K-45 Leslie Winker 204 9 0
K-45 Michael Shore 204 6 0
K-45 Robert Patterson 170 0 0
K-45 Ronnie Young 196 4 0
K-45 Shannon Clifton 206 3 0
K-45 Stacy Yoak 214 9 2
K-50 Brent Qualls 226 13 1
K-50 Jacob Starnes 206 7 0
K-50 Jonathan Moseley 214 10 0
K-50 Preston Robinson 216 11 2
K-50 Rodney Pearce 204 5 0
K-50 Sammy Shaver 210 6 0
K-50 Ty Pruitt 196 5 0
Men's Open Chris Griffin 168 0 0
Men's Open Leonard Chavis 185 0 1
Men's Open Rick Patterson 164 0 0
Men's Pins Mark Askins 182 0 1
Men's Pins Randy Layton 165 0 0
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 194 0 0
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 191 0 0
Men's Seniors Richard Tighe 200 0 0
Men's Seniors William Wright 163 0 0
Traditional Robert Radford 139 0 0
Traditional Tim Williams 164 0 1
Traditional Tom Matherly 159 0 0
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 156 0 0
Women's K-30 Angel Wilkins 202 5 0
Women's K-30 Kimberly Skipper 200 5 0
Women's K-30 Michele Smith 192 1 0
Women's K-30 Miranda Perkins 171 0 0
Women's K-30 Rachel Cox 185 2 1
Women's K-30 Sharmin Clifton 202 4 2
Women's Traditional Gracen Sessions 74 0 0
Youth Braydon Morris 189 2 0
Youth John Davis Dill 208 6 1
Youth Tyler Clayton 167 0 0
Youth Traditional Luke Clayton 160 0 0
Class Name Score 12 Count Place