Neuse River Bowhunters 3/28/2021

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Bowhunter Novice Branden Fisher 204 5
Bowhunter Novice Brantley Jackson 192 3
Bowhunter Novice Bucky Mercando 200 3
Bowhunter Novice Clayton Call 178 2
Bowhunter Novice Cory Pesteunder 155 0
Bowhunter Novice Glenn Walters 200 5
Bowhunter Novice Jim Ruble 186 2
Bowhunter Novice Russel Galvan 202 3
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 204 6
Bowhunter Novice Scott Spillman 196 2
Bowhunter Novice Tim Williams 175 3
Bowhunter Novice Tony Martins 189 2
Bowhunter Pro Brad Homletis 182 2
Bowhunter Pro Chris Culbreth 196 1
Bowhunter Pro Chris Griffin 166 2
Bowhunter Pro Chris Thomas 164 0
Bowhunter Pro Hayden Norris 182 2
Bowhunter Pro John Crepin 184 2
Bowhunter Pro Mark Askins 183 1
Bowhunter Pro Ryan Robinson 169 2
Crossbow Carroll Norris 202 4
Crossbow Steven Brumfield 198 5
Cubs Jace Whitaker 172 1
Cubs Joseph Homletis 196 6
Cubs Lane Adams 194 2
Cubs Lucas Beasley 43 0
Cubs Ryan Narron 180 3
Cubs Sawyer Crepin 163 0
Jr. Cubs Jax Robinson 96 1
Jr. Cubs Josie Collins 166 3
Jr. Cubs Sonny Robinson 121 0
Jr. Cubs William Daniel 119 0
K-40 Avery Faulkner 189 3
K-40 Bill Howard 186 3
K-40 Brandon Bullock 208 6
K-40 Edwin Brown 203 6
K-40 Eric Nelson 183 4
K-40 Garret Daniel 186 1
K-40 Gene Underwood 202 3
K-40 Greg Cole 179 1
K-40 Hunter Longest 194 3
K-40 J Cox 200 6
K-40 Jason Smith 204 6
K-40 John Dill 196 3
K-40 John Davis Dill 192 4
K-40 Joshua Kinlaw 199 7
K-40 Kelly Rogers 196 5
K-40 Mark Vice 190 1
K-40 Matt Horton 188 3
K-40 Mike Manuel 196 4
K-40 Zach Collins 200 3
K-45 Blade Perdue 200 2
K-45 Darrell Crutcher 204 6
K-45 James Cox 206 8
K-45 James Culbreth 214 8
K-45 Joe Hubbard 169 2
K-45 Josiah Yoak 208 7
K-45 Justin Choreman 187 3
K-45 Laura Strickland 196 2
K-45 Lesley Winker 198 4
K-45 Matt Harmer 202 6
K-45 Michael Skipper 212 9
K-45 Shawn Freeman 173 1
K-45 Stacy Yoak 194 3
K-50 Jack Harker 208 4
K-50 Jacob Flowers 197 4
K-50 Jamie Weatherford 210 6
K-50 Preston Robinson 210 9
K-50 Robert McClary 196 4
K-50 Ty Pruitt 208 7
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 174 2
Men's Seniors Jeff Stilley 189 1
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 175 2
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 199 5
Men's Seniors William Wright 181 5
Pro Jimmy Wright 195 4
Pro Leonard Chavis 193 3
Pro Michael Shore 192 2
Pro Richard Tighe 183 3
Pro Sammy Shaver 202 4
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 151 1
Women's K-30 Jennifer Faulkner 195 3
Women's K-30 Lindsey Keith 186 2
Women's K-30 Scharmin Clifton 208 6
Women's K-30 Victoria Collins 199 3
Women's K-40 Amber Chavis 175 1
Women's K-40 Rachel Cox 198 2
Youth Braydan Robinson 162 0
Youth Eli Adams 172 4
Youth Jalle Robertson 178 3
Youth Maddox McLamb 180 2
Youth Nyjah DeLeon 177 1
Class Name Score 12 Count Place