Gooch's Mill Archery Club 3/21/2021

Class Name Score 12 Count Place
Barebow Recurve Marcel Laurens 168 2 0
Bowhunter Novice Brandon Hill 198 1 0
Bowhunter Novice Clayton Call 202 4 0
Bowhunter Novice Glenn Walters 208 5 2
Bowhunter Novice Jim Ruble 200 3 0
Bowhunter Novice Richard Personius 210 9 1
Bowhunter Novice Scott Dunn 202 4 0
Bowhunter Novice Steven Barefoot 183 3 0
Bowhunter Pro Chris Culbreth 191 1 2
Bowhunter Pro Chris Griffin 184 1 0
Bowhunter Pro Hayden Norris 198 4 1
Bowhunter Pro Mark Askins 182 3 0
Bowhunter Pro Randy Layton 178 0 0
Bowhunter Pro Ryan Robinson 174 2 0
Crossbow Carroll Norris 216 10 0
Cubs Cole Adams 165 0 0
Cubs Jace Whitaker 200 3 0
Jr. Cubs Ava Roberson 129 1 0
Jr. Cubs Christian Davis 185 1 0
Jr. Cubs Eli Tucker 164 0 0
Jr. Cubs Jax Robinson 142 1 0
Jr. Cubs Josie Collins 166 1 0
Jr. Cubs Sonny Robinson 163 1 0
K-40 Avery Faulkner 195 6 0
K-40 Bill Howard 210 9 0
K-40 Brandon Bullock 214 7 3
K-40 Eric Nelson 187 3 0
K-40 Gene Underwood 214 6 0
K-40 Greg Cole 186 0 0
K-40 J Cox 230 14 1
K-40 Jason Smith 222 12 2
K-40 John Dill 206 5 0
K-40 John Davis Dill 198 2 0
K-40 Joshua Kinlaw 198 2 0
K-40 Matt Horton 180 3 0
K-40 Maverick Skipper 204 5 0
K-40 Mike Manuel 196 4 0
K-40 Rodney Lowder 176 3 0
K-40 Shannon Clifton 210 5 0
K-40 Zach Collins 210 5 0
K-45 Alex Lawson 192 3 0
K-45 Blade Perdue 216 9 0
K-45 James Cox 208 7 0
K-45 James Culbreth 220 11 3
K-45 Josiah Yoak 226 12 1
K-45 Laura Strickland 197 3 0
K-45 Lesley Winker 204 6 0
K-45 Luke Harmer 201 7 0
K-45 Matt Harmer 204 5 0
K-45 Michael Skipper 222 12 2
K-45 Shawn Freeman 206 5 0
K-45 Stacy Yoak 220 10 0
K-50 Jacob Flowers 202 5 0
K-50 Jacob Starnes 212 10 0
K-50 Preston Robinson 222 12 1
K-50 Travis Tucker 201 8 0
Men's Seniors Bob Gibb 182 2 0
Men's Seniors Dan Johnson 198 3 2
Men's Seniors John Pendergrass 196 2 0
Men's Seniors Mike Ellington 200 7 1
Men's Seniors Ryan Narrow 173 1 0
Men's Seniors William Wright 190 2 0
Pro Alton Godwin 195 3 0
Pro Jimmy Wright 201 4 1
Pro Michael Shore 189 0 0
Pro Sammy Shaver 198 5 0
Traditional Mike Morris 172 2 0
Traditional Wayne Oglesby 177 0 0
Women's K-30 Alaina Garner 200 0 0
Women's K-30 Erica Underwood 206 7 1
Women's K-30 Jennifer Faulkner 206 5 2
Women's K-30 Lindsey Keith 188 3 0
Women's K-30 Sharmin Clifton 200 3 0
Women's K-30 Victoria Collins 189 4 0
Women's K-40 Amber Chavis 187 3 0
Women's K-40 Jennifer Morris 210 5 1
Women's K-40 Tootie Morris 186 1 0
Youth Braydon Robinson 182 0 0
Class Name Score 12 Count Place